I'm Leaving This Blank


Thursday, March 22, 2012
Good luck my baby :') at 10:31 PM

I hope I won't see u within the next 2mths because that would mean GOOD NEWS :D and I'll always be here awaiting for ur gd news :')

Treat it as an experience, an experience that not many can go thru. HEY IT'S FLYING A DAMN PLANE (so cool) Sohardcore.jpeg

Whether you make it or not, it doesn't matter because you'll still have me. I know this may sound super cheesy, but this is love :D

Was so embarrassed when I was at the airport. Lol. Flooded changi with my tears. N I bet that I'm the only gf there who clinged onto their bf and cried for a good minute? Just hate the fact that we need to be away from each other awhile. Communicating with each other in aust would not be cheap at all. So I won't really expect to see him everyday. Hopefully he passes, even tho the upcoming months/years would be a tough journey for us. It's a LDR now (kinda) cos when he pass, he'll be away frm sg for abt a yr> n we won't see each other that often. :'( well its ok!!!!!! I hope he takes care of himself. I'll be here waiting :):)

I love you <3

Labels:

xoxo,
eexuanthemaos




About Me

Ng Ee Xuan. 19.11.1991. For shoots and enquiries, please email me at: eexuan91@live.com.sg




Ads




Facebook




Ask.FM

Follow me on Instagram!
@eexuan




Archives

January 2011
February 2011
March 2011
April 2011
May 2011
June 2011
July 2011
August 2011
September 2011
October 2011
November 2011
December 2011
January 2012
March 2012
April 2012
May 2012
July 2012
October 2012
November 2012
January 2013
February 2013
March 2013
April 2013
May 2013
June 2013
July 2013
September 2013
October 2013
November 2013
December 2013



Credits

This blogskin is proudly brought to you by Mrs. Chuck Bass, with a lil' help of Chili with the basecodes. Thanks to Enlaced for the pretty icons and Tumblr for the inspirations.
© All Rights Reserved